2009 Results

Adult Results

                        The 6th Annual Triathlon of Compassion
                                     July 5, 2009

   OA   Div                                    SWIM        BIKE          RUN          OVERALL
  Plc   Plc  Cat.     NAME                     Plc Time    Plc   Time    Plc  Time   Plc    Time
  ===  ===== ====== =========================  === =====   ===   =====   === =====   === =======
    1   1/3  ELITE  Travis Chater                1  6:02     2   31:03     2 17:37     1   54:42 
    2   1/12 M3539  Allan Boos                   8  6:53     1   30:41     1 17:18     2   54:52 
    3   2/3  ELITE  Mike Janes                   9  7:01     7   31:55     6 18:30     3   57:26 
    4   1/7  M2529  Richard Knowlton            20  7:55     8   32:01     3 18:09     4   58:05 
    5   1/12 M3034  Nathaniel Stoffelsma        16  7:28     5   31:50     9 19:20     5   58:38 
    6   1/5  M5054  Gabor Herner                27  8:11     4   31:48     8 18:54     6   58:53 
    7   1/9  M4044  Bertrand Bozek               6  6:45    15   33:41     7 18:44     7   59:10 
    8   1/6  MIXED  Fort Street Cycle            2  6:08    20   34:24    10 19:25     8   59:57 
    9   1/10 M4549  Rob Dibden                  34  8:33     3   31:23    16 20:03     9   59:59 
   10   2/12 M3539  Mike Palmer                 19  7:50     6   31:54    18 20:32    10 1:00:16 
   11   2/7  M2529  Jeff Weightman              52  9:07    13   33:28     4 18:13    11 1:00:48 
   12   1/14 F2529  Laura Fluit                 14  7:26    11   33:06    24 20:57    12 1:01:29 
   13   3/7  M2529  Scott Murphy                66  9:41     9   32:19    12 19:42    13 1:01:42 
   14   4/7  M2529  Jonathan Chesley            18  7:43    12   33:07    27 21:08    14 1:01:58 
   15   3/3  ELITE  Christoper Sundby           10  7:02    14   33:39    37 22:01    15 1:02:42 
   16   2/12 M3034  Andrew Knowlton             31  8:25    10   32:37    35 21:56    16 1:02:58 
   17   1/6  M2024  Jimmy Stewart                3  6:32    19   34:15    51 22:47    17 1:03:34 
   18   3/12 M3034  Tyler Black                  4  6:38    27   36:09    23 20:56    18 1:03:43 
   19   1/5  M5559  Bob Gebbie                  42  8:50    26   35:32    14 19:57    19 1:04:19 
   20   4/12 M3034  Anthony Landry              81 10:05    28   36:21     5 18:20    20 1:04:46 
   21   5/12 M3034  Quentin Liedtke             46  8:55    16   33:43    40 22:09    21 1:04:47 
   22   2/10 M4549  Scott Finlayson            123 11:24    18   34:02    11 19:26    22 1:04:52 
   23   2/9  M4044  Mark Ritchie                88 10:24    21   34:58    13 19:46    23 1:05:08 
   24   3/10 M4549  Dewain Emrich               56  9:12    24   35:14    25 20:59    24 1:05:25 
   25   3/9  M4044  Dominic Bergeron            50  9:02    30   36:42    15 20:00    25 1:05:44 
   26   4/9  M4044  Scott Davis                 36  8:37    25   35:31    36 21:57    26 1:06:05 
   27   2/5  M5559  Jack MacDougall             53  9:08    17   33:48    62 23:43    27 1:06:39 
   28   1/16 F3539  Sandy Wilson                55  9:11    31   36:43    28 21:10    28 1:07:04 
   29   5/9  M4044  Colin Ash                   51  9:06    23   35:13    53 22:59    29 1:07:18 
   30   1/24 F3034  Kelly Dumont                13  7:25    36   37:44    42 22:15    30 1:07:24 
   31   1/6  F2024  Heather Hollman             28  8:11    46   38:29    29 21:15    31 1:07:55 
   32   2/24 F3034  Emily McMilin                5  6:40    54   39:27    33 21:53    32 1:08:00 
   33   3/12 M3539  David Gregory               58  9:20    35   37:43    26 21:02    33 1:08:05 
   34   3/24 F3034  Karmen Jongewaard           15  7:26    43   38:12    49 22:39    34 1:08:17 
   35   1/3  WOMEN  Sharm- Athlete              26  8:04    38   37:48    48 22:36    35 1:08:28 
   36   4/10 M4549  Steffen Hagen              103 10:50    22   34:58    55 23:05    36 1:08:53 
   37   1/9  F5054  Judy Thompson               25  8:02    39   38:00    57 23:09    37 1:09:11 
   38   1/14 F4549  Nancy Carleton              47  8:55    33   37:11    56 23:08    38 1:09:14 
   39   6/12 M3034  Kris Langford               38  8:47    41   38:09    44 22:22    39 1:09:18 
   40   2/14 F4549  Sandra Mullen               63  9:30    57   39:42    19 20:38    40 1:09:50 
   41   2/14 F2529  Hayley Mooney               23  7:57    51   38:55    58 23:30    41 1:10:22 
   42   2/6  M2024  Stefan Currie-Roberts       21  7:55    62   40:27    45 22:27    42 1:10:49 
   43   5/7  M2529  Anthony Bier                60  9:28    29   36:25    80 25:01    43 1:10:54 
   44   4/12 M3539  Brent Raabe                 83 10:10    42   38:10    52 22:58    44 1:11:18 
   45   3/14 F2529  Jenny Scott                 12  7:22    49   38:38    83 25:20    45 1:11:20 
   46   6/7  M2529  Andrew Leyne               116 11:14    55   39:30    20 20:44    46 1:11:28 
   47   6/9  M4044  Ian Pilkington             109 11:01    50   38:44    31 21:46    47 1:11:31 
   48   7/12 M3034  Timothy Drisdelle           99 10:47    48   38:33    41 22:12    48 1:11:32 
   49   4/14 F2529  Braden Reid                 86 10:19    53   39:09    47 22:35    49 1:12:03 
   50   8/12 M3034  Sean Webb                  141 12:19    40   38:04    38 22:02    50 1:12:25 
   51   5/14 F2529  Jennifer LeMercier          72  9:54    44   38:18    72 24:35    51 1:12:47 
   52   2/5  M5054  Bruce Turcotte              91 10:32    34   37:36    77 24:51    52 1:12:59 
   53   2/16 F3539  Leasa Gatschene             40  8:49    45   38:25    89 25:47    53 1:13:01 
   54   3/6  M2024  Matt Ridley                 17  7:37    71   41:20    68 24:12    54 1:13:09 
   55   1/4  F5559  Moyra Thompson              57  9:19    58   40:00    64 23:59    55 1:13:18 
   56   1/8  F4044  Tina Kristiansen            73  9:54    77   42:03    30 21:31    56 1:13:28 
   57   6/14 F2529  Renata Spencer              71  9:53    70   41:14    46 22:31    57 1:13:38 
   58   4/24 F3034  Jennifer Schilling           7  6:52    69   41:04    91 25:54    58 1:13:50 
   59   1/2  M6599  Keith Evans                136 12:05    37   37:46    65 23:59    59 1:13:50 
   60   2/8  F4044  Jan Frith                   45  8:53    63   40:28    78 24:52    60 1:14:13 
   61   2/3  WOMEN  M&M's Rock                 107 10:57    87   42:47    17 20:31    61 1:14:15 
   62   5/12 M3539  Martin Feeney               94 10:38    52   38:58    73 24:40    62 1:14:16 
   63   9/12 M3034  Kevin Volk                  75  9:56    74   41:43    50 22:39    63 1:14:18 
   64   3/5  M5054  David Barr                 106 10:56    68   41:02    54 23:01    64 1:14:59 
   65   5/24 F3034  Marcia Denhoed              54  9:10    60   40:21    86 25:32    65 1:15:03 
   66   1/2  F6064  Bonny Ervin                 68  9:51    56   39:39    87 25:33    66 1:15:03 
   67   4/6  M2024  Alistair Cochrane           65  9:39   103   44:44    21 20:45    67 1:15:08 
   68   2/9  F5054  Avila Rhodes                11  7:13    67   41:00   111 27:12    68 1:15:25 
   69   7/14 F2529  Jocelyn Mandryk             32  8:28   106   45:06    34 21:54    69 1:15:28 
   70   6/24 F3034  Andrea Carey                43  8:50    66   40:57    92 26:03    70 1:15:50 
   71   2/2  M6599  Bruce Morrison              61  9:28    47   38:30   122 28:04    71 1:16:02 
   72   5/10 M4549  Chris Sullivan             128 11:45    81   42:07    43 22:19    72 1:16:11 
   73   7/9  M4044  Stephen Kearsey             82 10:06    88   42:47    59 23:34    73 1:16:27 
   74   2/6  F2024  Butcher Leah                95 10:38    75   41:44    71 24:27    74 1:16:49 
   75   5/6  M2024  Saul Magnusson              48  8:57    94   43:19    81 25:04    75 1:17:20 
   76   3/16 F3539  Fiona Peters               126 11:42    78   42:05    60 23:35    76 1:17:22 
   77   4/16 F3539  Barbara Thompson           143 12:20    64   40:40    70 24:25    77 1:17:25 
   78   2/6  MIXED  Sanoca                      93 10:34   116   46:29    22 20:55    78 1:17:58 
   79   5/16 F3539  Kendra Auringer             24  8:00    73   41:40   124 28:21    79 1:18:01 
   80   3/14 F4549  Lisa Jeffery               119 11:17    65   40:43    95 26:10    80 1:18:10 
   81   3/6  F2024  Courtenay Disher            78  9:59    84   42:34    90 25:51    81 1:18:24 
   82   8/9  M4044  Chris Koziey                33  8:30   108   45:32    69 24:25    82 1:18:27 
   83   4/14 F4549  Shawn McKean               112 11:06    85   42:34    79 24:54    83 1:18:34 
   84   6/16 F3539  Kim Hurley                  64  9:38    59   40:14   130 28:47    84 1:18:39 
   85   7/16 F3539  Jo Merkley                  69  9:51    99   44:03    82 25:14    85 1:19:08 
   86   5/14 F4549  Cindy Bachop               142 12:19   105   45:03    39 22:03    86 1:19:25 
   87   6/10 M4549  Derek Nishimura            125 11:41    83   42:22    88 25:38    87 1:19:41 
   88   6/14 F4549  Kelley Gamblewest           80 10:04    91   43:08   104 26:31    88 1:19:43 
   89   3/8  F4044  Leah Montgomery             67  9:42    86   42:39   114 27:23    89 1:19:44 
   90   1/3  M7074  Mike Elis                  166 13:43    79   42:05    63 23:56    90 1:19:44 
   91   4/8  F4044  Shannon Craig               74  9:55   101   44:07    93 26:04    91 1:20:06 
   92   3/6  MIXED  Team160                    147 12:31    32   36:47   155 30:49    92 1:20:07 
   93   7/24 F3034  Carla Bell                  41  8:49   111   46:00    84 25:21    93 1:20:10 
   94   1/1  M6064  Justin Martin              110 11:04    76   41:47   117 27:36    94 1:20:27 
   95   2/2  F6064  Julie Walmsley             108 10:59    93   43:12   105 26:37    95 1:20:48 
   96   8/16 F3539  Gillie Easdon              130 11:50    80   42:06   110 27:07    96 1:21:03 
   97   8/24 F3034  Alex Cape                   22  7:55    90   42:55   149 30:14    97 1:21:04 
   98   3/9  F5054  Carolyn Gebbie              49  9:00    92   43:11   135 29:03    98 1:21:14 
   99   6/12 M3539  Rob Lintern                 37  8:37    98   44:02   129 28:41    99 1:21:20 
  100   2/3  M7074  Rintje Raap                114 11:09    95   43:24   109 27:02   100 1:21:35 
  101   3/5  M5559  Phil Hallam                133 11:58   112   46:05    61 23:43   101 1:21:46 
  102   4/9  F5054  Janice Meek                158 13:06    82   42:17   101 26:24   102 1:21:47 
  103   4/6  MIXED  Big Dirty Even Dirtier     152 12:50    61   40:22   131 28:47   103 1:21:59 
  104   7/12 M3539  Jason Pallan               111 11:05   104   44:53    94 26:08   104 1:22:06 
  105   9/24 F3034  Jocelynn Rooke              70  9:51   124   47:36    74 24:43   105 1:22:10 
  106  10/12 M3034  Mark Dolden                181 16:31    97   44:00    32 21:46   106 1:22:17 
  107   9/16 F3539  Sara Ellison               144 12:20   115   46:16    67 24:08   107 1:22:44 
  108   8/14 F2529  Chelsea Flotre              35  8:36   102   44:15   146 29:58   108 1:22:49 
  109               Shawna Paul                115 11:13    89   42:52   132 28:48   109 1:22:53 
  110  10/16 F3539  Allison Andrew              62  9:29    72   41:28   166 32:32   110 1:23:29 
  111  11/16 F3539  Teresa Seibel               84 10:13   123   47:17   100 26:20   111 1:23:50 
  112   4/5  M5559  Stewart Parkinson          100 10:49    96   43:38   147 30:00   112 1:24:27 
  113   9/14 F2529  Alison Haynes              101 10:49   113   46:06   118 27:41   113 1:24:36 
  114  10/24 F3034  Courtney Aune               96 10:38   133   49:22    75 24:50   114 1:24:50 
  115  11/24 F3034  Tanya Inglis                29  8:14   109   45:55   156 30:50   115 1:24:59 
  116   7/14 F4549  Connie Dunwoody            121 11:21   120   46:59   112 27:13   116 1:25:33 
  117   5/9  F5054  Rosemary Henry              79  9:59   114   46:10   141 29:28   117 1:25:37 
  118  12/16 F3539  Kriesha Tarnowski          137 12:10   121   47:10   102 26:25   118 1:25:45 
  119   4/5  M5054  John Baxter                127 11:43   126   47:51   103 26:26   119 1:26:00 
  120   2/4  F5559  Fern Esau                   85 10:16   130   48:23   116 27:33   120 1:26:12 
  121  12/24 F3034  Anna Maruyama               59  9:27   140   50:08   108 26:49   121 1:26:24 
  122  13/16 F3539  Suzanne Bate                90 10:28   100   44:03   164 31:59   122 1:26:30 
  123  14/16 F3539  Hanna Musslick              89 10:27   110   45:55   153 30:36   123 1:26:58 
  124   5/6  MIXED  #2 Big Dirty Even Dirtier  157 13:01   128   47:57    99 26:18   124 1:27:16 
  125   8/12 M3539  William Lever              148 12:35   107   45:12   142 29:29   125 1:27:16 
  126  13/24 F3034  Kimberley Norris           120 11:19   118   46:44   145 29:53   126 1:27:56 
  127  10/14 F2529  Debra Rusnak               131 11:50   122   47:10   134 28:58   127 1:27:58 
  128  11/14 F2529  Lisa Ziebart               179 15:19   117   46:36    97 26:16   128 1:28:11 
  129   7/10 M4549  Barry Andruschak           122 11:23   141   50:13   106 26:42   129 1:28:18 
  130   8/10 M4549  Ron Neal                   163 13:22   119   46:57   127 28:31   130 1:28:50 
  131  15/16 F3539  Sarah Corrin               156 12:58   132   48:44   113 27:15   131 1:28:57 
  132   8/14 F4549  Wendy Turcotte             151 12:49   143   50:17    96 26:13   132 1:29:19 
  133  14/24 F3034  Melinda Jolley             134 12:02   129   48:16   144 29:48   133 1:30:06 
  134   5/5  M5054  Ed Bain                    138 12:11   135   49:34   140 29:17   134 1:31:02 
  135  12/14 F2529  Lindsay Cornell             39  8:48   125   47:45   170 34:35   135 1:31:08 
  136   5/8  F4044  Pamela Campbell            129 11:49   162   55:23    66 24:05   136 1:31:17 
  137   7/7  M2529  Dylan Hansen               171 14:00   138   49:53   115 27:33   137 1:31:26 
  138   9/14 F4549  Tara Hearn                 139 12:15   147   50:48   125 28:24   138 1:31:27 
  139  15/24 F3034  Sarah Liedtke              113 11:06   136   49:42   157 30:55   139 1:31:43 
  140   9/12 M3539  Glenn Schwartz             124 11:39   131   48:32   162 31:36   140 1:31:47 
  141   3/3  WOMEN  Maylava                     44  8:51   159   54:40   128 28:36   141 1:32:07 
  142  13/14 F2529  Anna Peacock               117 11:15   137   49:44   159 31:29   142 1:32:28 
  143   4/6  F2024  Grace Lore                 105 10:54   155   53:56   119 27:41   143 1:32:31 
  144   6/8  F4044  Nikki Jomha                165 13:39   142   50:15   133 28:51   144 1:32:45 
  145   3/4  F5559  Sandy Miller               132 11:53   145   50:25   152 30:35   145 1:32:53 
  146   3/3  M7074  Evan Fagan                 159 13:10   127   47:56   163 31:51   146 1:32:57 
  147  11/12 M3034  Mark O'Hanley               77  9:57   160   54:46   126 28:29   147 1:33:12 
  148  16/24 F3034  Suzy Barcelos               92 10:33   149   52:35   154 30:39   148 1:33:47 
  149  17/24 F3034  Annie Shum                 149 12:40   163   55:48    85 25:23   149 1:33:51 
  150  12/12 M3034  Cj Howie                   175 14:33   148   52:08   120 27:54   150 1:34:35 
  151  14/14 F2529  Leeanne Jones               97 10:44   146   50:38   169 34:07   151 1:35:29 
  152   9/10 M4549  Fabricio Sosa              135 12:04   170   57:00   107 26:43   152 1:35:47 
  153  18/24 F3034  Michele Morfitt            153 12:51   158   54:38   123 28:19   153 1:35:48 
  154   6/9  F5054  Elizabeth Craig            172 14:04   164   55:57    98 26:17   154 1:36:18 
  155   7/8  F4044  Cheryl Graham              118 11:16   144   50:22   172 34:47   155 1:36:25 
  156  16/16 F3539  Andrea Skinner             140 12:16   150   52:36   161 31:34   156 1:36:26 
  157  19/24 F3034  Kira Kenny                 155 12:56   156   54:11   143 29:46   157 1:36:53 
  158  20/24 F3034  Dawn Peacock               180 15:34   134   49:22   165 32:03   158 1:36:59 
  159   7/9  F5054  Brigitte L'heureux         168 13:49   152   52:47   151 30:25   159 1:37:01 
  160   4/4  F5559  Diane Bernard              102 10:49   153   52:54   167 33:28   160 1:37:11 
  161  10/14 F4549  Mandy Parker               104 10:51   172   58:28   138 29:10   161 1:38:29 
  162  11/14 F4549  Janis Chow                 174 14:31   161   55:07   139 29:10   162 1:38:48 
  163   5/6  F2024  Amanda Jorgensen           167 13:46   166   56:02   137 29:07   163 1:38:55 
  164  21/24 F3034  Sara Christ                 98 10:44   154   53:51   171 34:42   164 1:39:17 
  165   6/6  M2024  Joel Loucks                150 12:45   168   56:24   150 30:15   165 1:39:24 
  166   6/6  F2024  Keisha Patten              161 13:18   165   55:58   148 30:09   166 1:39:25 
  167   8/9  F5054  Diane Welter               178 14:53   151   52:45   168 33:43   167 1:41:21 
  168  22/24 F3034  Whitney Garside            169 13:50   169   56:45   160 31:34   168 1:42:09 
  169   9/9  M4044  John Hobbs                 177 14:51   171   58:14   136 29:04   169 1:42:09 
  170   8/8  F4044  Kellee Drummond            170 13:52   157   54:11   175 37:04   170 1:45:07 
  171  10/10 M4549  Tedd Drummond              183 18:20   139   49:53   176 37:04   171 1:45:17 
  172  12/14 F4549  Bonnie McAskill             76  9:56   167   56:22   181 42:38   172 1:48:56 
  173  10/12 M3539  Jules Wilson               154 12:54   173   59:29   178 37:25   173 1:49:48 
  174  23/24 F3034  Miranda Perrin             160 13:14   175 1:01:40   174 35:02   174 1:49:56 
  175  13/14 F4549  Karen Palmer               145 12:25   177 1:02:16   177 37:16   175 1:51:57 
  176   6/6  MIXED  CBD Rock                   164 13:23   180 1:12:25   121 27:56   176 1:53:44 
  177  14/14 F4549  Kellie Porteous            146 12:25   174 1:00:31   180 40:59   177 1:53:55 
  178   9/9  F5054  Gail Gupta                 162 13:20   178 1:09:20   158 31:20   178 1:54:00 
  179  24/24 F3034  Ginette Caven              173 14:18   179 1:09:25   173 34:52   179 1:58:35 
  180   1/1  F1519  Tamera-Lee Hobbs           182 17:09   176 1:01:59   182 77:57   180 2:37:05 
  181   1/1  AWAD   David Harper               176 14:47   181 1:42:28   179 39:56   181 2:37:11 
  182  11/12 M3539  Michael Jones                                         76 24:51               
  183   5/5  M5559  Bill Kane                   30  8:22                                         
  184  12/12 M3539  Jason O'Hanley              87 10:19                                         

Youth Results

The 6th Annual Triathlon of Compassion
July 5, 2009
-= Official Results =-
OA   Div                                    SWIM        BIKE          RUN          OVERALL
Plc   Plc  Cat.     NAME                     Plc Time    Plc   Time    Plc  Time   Plc    Time
===  ===== ====== =========================  === =====   ===   =====   === =====   === =======
1   1/7  M1014  Christian Taylor             9  3:24     3   13:58     1  5:31     1   22:53
2   1/9  F1014  Maya Munzar                  1  2:46     1   13:49     6  6:42     2   23:17
3   2/9  F1014  Megan Kinghorn               6  2:58     5   14:02     3  6:20     3   23:20
4   1/3  F1517  Nichola Kennell              5  2:54     2   13:50     5  6:36     4   23:20
5   2/7  M1014  Erik Evans                   8  3:15     6   14:15     2  6:14     5   23:44
6   3/9  F1014  Farisha Arensen              3  2:50     4   13:59     7  7:12     6   24:01
7   3/7  M1014  Eric Hartford               10  3:24     7   15:19     4  6:36     7   25:19
8   2/3  F1517  Sierra Kristiansen           2  2:48     8   15:28     9  7:41     8   25:57
9   4/7  M1014  Russell Carleton             7  3:08     9   16:22     8  7:37     9   27:07
10   5/7  M1014  Solomon Seibel              13  4:31    10   18:31    10  7:45    10   30:47
11   3/3  F1517  Christiana Moser            11  3:36    13   18:58    13  8:49    11   31:23
12   6/7  M1014  Chance Duncan               15  4:49    11   18:33    11  8:15    12   31:37
13   4/9  F1014  Roxanne Boyle               12  4:06    14   19:18    14  8:52    13   32:16
14   7/7  M1014  Liam Moser                  18  5:03    12   18:38    15  9:09    14   32:50
15   5/9  F1014  Prairie Simard              16  4:49    15   21:47    16  9:50    15   36:26
16   6/9  F1014  Sofia Seibel                14  4:35    18   24:32    12  8:34    16   37:41
17   7/9  F1014  Gina Boyle                  17  4:49    17   23:33    17  9:51    17   38:13
18   8/9  F1014  Tess Horner Bourassa        19  5:10    16   22:40    18 11:20    18   39:10
19   9/9  F1014  Bernadette Moore             4  2:52

-= Uncorrected Results =-
OA   Div                                    SWIM        BIKE          RUN          OVERALL
Plc   Plc  Cat.     NAME                     Plc Time    Plc   Time    Plc  Time   Plc    Time
===  ===== ====== =========================  === =====   ===   =====   === =====   === =======
1   1/9  F1014  Maya Munzar                  1  2:46     1   13:49     6  6:42     1   23:17
2   1/7  M1014  Eric Hartford                9  3:24     2   15:19     3  6:36     2   25:19
3   2/7  M1014  Russell Carleton             7  3:08     3   16:22     8  7:37     3   27:07
4   3/7  M1014  Solomon Seibel              13  4:31     4   18:31    10  7:45     4   30:47
5   1/3  F1517  Christiana Moser            11  3:36     7   18:58    13  8:49     5   31:23
6   4/7  M1014  Chance Duncan               15  4:49     5   18:33    11  8:15     6   31:37
7   2/9  F1014  Roxanne Boyle               12  4:06     8   19:18    14  8:52     7   32:16
8   5/7  M1014  Liam Moser                  18  5:03     6   18:38    15  9:09     8   32:50
9   6/7  M1014  Christian Taylor            10  3:24    13   25:58     2  6:32     9   35:54
10   3/9  F1014  Megan Kinghorn               6  2:58    14   26:32     4  6:37    10   36:07
11   2/3  F1517  Nichola Kennell              5  2:54    15   26:50     5  6:38    11   36:22
12   4/9  F1014  Prairie Simard              16  4:49     9   21:47    16  9:50    12   36:26
13   7/7  M1014  Erik Evans                   8  3:15    17   27:15     1  6:15    13   36:45
14   5/9  F1014  Farisha Arensen              3  2:50    16   26:59     7  7:13    14   37:02
15   6/9  F1014  Sofia Seibel                14  4:35    12   24:32    12  8:34    15   37:41
16   7/9  F1014  Gina Boyle                  17  4:49    11   23:33    17  9:51    16   38:13
17   3/3  F1517  Sierra Kristiansen           2  2:48    18   28:28     9  7:42    17   38:58
18   8/9  F1014  Tess Horner Bourassa        19  5:10    10   22:40    18 11:20    18   39:10
19   9/9  F1014  Bernadette Moore             4  2:52

7/05/2009 11:26AM